Josh Herdman

Josh Herdman

Birthday : 09/09/1987
Also Known as : Джошуа Хердман

Biography

Joshua was born in Hampton, England in March, 1987 to Martin and Jessica Herdman. He is the youngest of four boys. He started acting when he was about seven. His father is an actor and got him an agent. He got his big break when he auditioned for "Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone" and got the part of Gregory Goyle. In his spare time, he enjoys going back home to Hampton, spending time with friends and family, reading and writing. IMDb Mini Biography By: adam_mar

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN