Michael Madsen

Michael Madsen

Birthday : 09/25/1957
Place of birth: : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known as : Maykl Medsen

Biography

Michael Søren Madsen (born September 25, 1957) is an American actor, poet, and photographer. He has starred in central roles in such films as Reservoir Dogs, Free Willy, Donnie Brasco, and Kill Bill, in addition to a supporting role in Sin City. Madsen is also credited with voice work in several video games, including Grand Theft Auto III, True Crime: Streets of L.A. and DRIV3R.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN