Joe Morton

Joe Morton

Birthday : 10/18/1947
Place of birth: : Harlem, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known as : Joseph Thomas Morton, Jr.


Joe Morton is an American stage, television, and film actor, best known for his Emmy awarded role as Eli Pope in the television series "Scandal". He studied Drama at Hofstra University, Hempstead, New York.


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy